Bulldogs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Teams N/A

Bulldog Invitational Tournament
4:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Teams N/A

Bulldog Invitational Tournament
4:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
27

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Raymond S Kellis High School

4:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
27

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Campo Verde High School

4:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
27

Boys Freshman Basketball at Campo Verde High School

4:00 pm | Campo Verde High School

Nov
27

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Campo Verde High School

5:30 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
27

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Soccer at Raymond S Kellis High School

6:00 pm | Raymond S Kellis High School

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Campo Verde High School

7:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at Campo Verde High School

7:00 pm | Campo Verde High School

Nov
28

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Vs Notre Dame Prep, Independence, and McClintock
4:00 pm | Independence HS

Nov
28

Boys Freshman Wrestling at

Vs. Independence and McClintock
4:00 pm | Independence HS

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Vs. Notre Dame Prep, Independence and McClintock
4:00 pm | McClintock High School

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Teams N/A

Bulldog Invitational Tournament
5:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
29

Girls Freshman Basketball at North Canyon High School

4:00 pm | North Canyon High School

Nov
29

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. North Canyon High School

4:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
29

Nov
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Canyon High School

5:30 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at North Canyon High School

7:00 pm | North Canyon High School

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. North Canyon High School

7:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
30

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Carl Hayden High School

4:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
30

Boys Freshman Basketball at Carl Hayden High School

4:00 pm | Carl Hayden Community High School

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Red Mountain Tournament
4:00 pm | Sunrise Mountain High School

Nov
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Sunrise Mountain High School

4:00 pm | Sunrise Mountain High School

Nov
30

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Carl Hayden High School

5:30 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Carl Hayden High School

5:30 pm | Carl Hayden Community High School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Sunrise Mountain High School

6:00 pm | Sunrise Mountain High School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Carl Hayden High School

7:00 pm | Barry Goldwater High School

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at Carl Hayden High School

7:00 pm | Carl Hayden Community High School

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Red Mountain High School
9:00 am | Red Mountain High School